Voetbal Live

NEC
0 - 2
Rohda Raalte
NEC Rohda Raalte
Heino
1 - 3
Quick 1888
Heino Quick 1888
SC Erica
2 - 0
Lemelerveld
SC Erica Lemelerveld
Dedemsvaart
3 - 2
Olyphia
Dedemsvaart Olyphia
Overwetering
0 - 3
Achilles'12
Overwetering Achilles'12
Heeten
3 - 3
Wijhe'92
Heeten Wijhe'92
VV Sleen
3 - 3
USV
VV Sleen USV
OVC '21
5 - 1
Gieten
OVC '21 Gieten
Twedo
AFG
EMMS
Twedo EMMS
Dalfsen
4 - 1
Ter Apel'96
Dalfsen Ter Apel'96
Balkbrug
1 - 0
Steenwijkerwold
Balkbrug Steenwijkerwold
Lettele
1 - 0
Haarle
Lettele Haarle
ABS
5 - 1
Hoonhorst
ABS Hoonhorst
Terwolde
AFG
Nieuw Heeten
Terwolde Nieuw Heeten
Vilsteren
6 - 1
DOS '63
Vilsteren DOS '63
Mariënheem
3 - 3
Wissel
Mariënheem Wissel
Koninklijke UD
3 - 1
SDOL
Koninklijke UD SDOL
Raalte
0 - 2
Broekland
Raalte Broekland
Excelsior Maassluis
4 - 1
HHC Hardenberg
Excelsior Maassluis HHC Hardenberg
Hardenberg'85
1 - 1
SCN
Hardenberg'85 SCN
Oranje Nassau
1 - 0
Kloosterhaar
Oranje Nassau Kloosterhaar
SCD '83
1 - 0
Hollandscheveld
SCD '83 Hollandscheveld
NEC Delfzijl
1 - 5
Gramsbergen
NEC Delfzijl Gramsbergen
ASC '62
AFG
SVI
ASC '62 SVI
Nieuwleusen
1 - 5
Groen Geel
Nieuwleusen Groen Geel
ASV '57
1 - 1
Bergentheim
ASV '57 Bergentheim
Mariënberg
0 - 4
DES
Mariënberg DES
ZZVV
0 - 3
SC Lutten
ZZVV SC Lutten
Tonego
0 - 1
OZC
Tonego OZC
Lemele
1 - 1
Avereest
Lemele Avereest
Bruchterveld
1 - 1
Daarle
Bruchterveld Daarle
Daarlerveen
0 - 6
DKB
Daarlerveen DKB
ASC '62
1 - 3
DAVO
ASC '62 DAVO
USV
0 - 6
Colmschate'33
USV Colmschate'33
Rohda Raalte
13 - 1
ABS
Rohda Raalte ABS
Kuinre
2 - 2
Vilsteren
Kuinre Vilsteren
Mariënheem
1 - 0
IJsselstreek
Mariënheem IJsselstreek
Overwetering
2 - 3
DKB
Overwetering DKB
Heino
5 - 4
Zwolsche Boys
Heino Zwolsche Boys
IJVV
4 - 2
SCD '83
IJVV SCD '83
KHC
2 - 0
SC Lutten
KHC SC Lutten
HHC Hardenberg 2
4 - 2
Den Ham
HHC Hardenberg 2 Den Ham
Wijhe'92
3 - 0
Deventer
Wijhe'92 Deventer
Heeten
2 - 0
Schalkhaar
Heeten Schalkhaar
ASC '62
AFG
DAVO
ASC '62 DAVO
Wilheminaschool
1 - 2
Mariënberg
Wilheminaschool Mariënberg
DOS '37
4 - 0
Nieuw Heeten
DOS '37 Nieuw Heeten
Mariënberg
0 - 3
DETO
Mariënberg DETO
BWO
0 - 1
Heino
BWO Heino
Rohda Raalte
3 - 0
Rigtersbleek
Rohda Raalte Rigtersbleek
SC Emmeloord
2 - 3
Lemelerveld
SC Emmeloord Lemelerveld
Beilen
6 - 2
Dedemsvaart
Beilen Dedemsvaart
MVV '29
3 - 2
Overwetering
MVV '29 Overwetering
Colmschate'33
2 - 2
Heeten
Colmschate'33 Heeten
Wijhe'92
1 - 1
Helios
Wijhe'92 Helios
USV
1 - 3
Dalfsen
USV Dalfsen
VV Sleen
3 - 0
OVC '21
VV Sleen OVC '21
Musselkanaal
1 - 3
EMMS
Musselkanaal EMMS
Hoonhorst
0 - 4
Lettele
Hoonhorst Lettele
Activia
3 - 0
Broekland
Activia Broekland
Haarle
1 - 5
Diepenveen
Haarle Diepenveen
Holten
3 - 3
Raalte
Holten Raalte
Nieuw Heeten
2 - 3
DAVO
Nieuw Heeten DAVO
Wesepe
2 - 3
V en L
Wesepe V en L
Apeldoornse Boys
7 - 0
Mariënheem
Apeldoornse Boys Mariënheem
Vilsteren
4 - 0
Blankenham
Vilsteren Blankenham
Ruinen
1 - 0
Balkbrug
Ruinen Balkbrug
HHC Hardenberg
4 - 2
Jong Sparta
HHC Hardenberg Jong Sparta
Hellendoorn
1 - 3
Mariënberg
Hellendoorn Mariënberg
PH
8 - 0
Lemele
PH Lemele
IJVV
1 - 1
ASC '62
IJVV ASC '62
Nieuwleusen
1 - 3
Drenthina
Nieuwleusen Drenthina
Gramsbergen
3 - 1
FC Meppel
Gramsbergen FC Meppel
Kloosterhaar
2 - 3
ASV '57
Kloosterhaar ASV '57
Bergentheim
1 - 2
Quick’20
Bergentheim Quick’20
SVN'69
4 - 1
Hardenberg'85
SVN'69 Hardenberg'85
OZC
3 - 1
ZZVV
OZC ZZVV
FDS
3 - 2
SCD '83
FDS SCD '83
Fit Boys
1 - 1
SC Lutten
Fit Boys SC Lutten
Avereest
2 - 0
DKB
Avereest DKB
Bruchterveld
1 - 0
SC Rijssen
Bruchterveld SC Rijssen
De Zweef
0 - 1
Dalfsen
De Zweef Dalfsen
Schalkhaar
1 - 3
Rohda Raalte
Schalkhaar Rohda Raalte
Heino
1 - 3
NEC
Heino NEC
Lemelerveld
1 - 3
Valthermond
Lemelerveld Valthermond
Dedemsvaart
3 - 4
Germanicus
Dedemsvaart Germanicus
Overwetering
2 - 7
SDC '12
Overwetering SDC '12
Warnsveldse Boys
6 - 0
Wijhe'92
Warnsveldse Boys Wijhe'92
Heeten
1 - 1
Eerbeekse Boys
Heeten Eerbeekse Boys
Dalfsen
3 - 0
Gieten
Dalfsen Gieten
EMMS
AFG
SVV'04
EMMS SVV'04
OVC '21
3 - 6
CEC
OVC '21 CEC
HODO
2 - 2
USV
HODO USV
Lettele
2 - 1
Nieuw Heeten
Lettele Nieuw Heeten
Diepenveen
11 - 2
Hoonhorst
Diepenveen Hoonhorst
Raalte
0 - 2
ABS
Raalte ABS
Broekland
5 - 2
Holten
Broekland Holten
DAVO
4 - 4
Haarle
DAVO Haarle
Balkbrug
4 - 1
RKO
Balkbrug RKO
Willemsoord
0 - 2
Vilsteren
Willemsoord Vilsteren
Go Ahead Deventer
2 - 1
Wesepe
Go Ahead Deventer Wesepe
IJsselstreek
6 - 0
SDOL
IJsselstreek SDOL
Mariënheem
3 - 1
Sallandia
Mariënheem Sallandia
Barendrecht
0 - 0
HHC Hardenberg
Barendrecht HHC Hardenberg
Hardenberg'85
7 - 1
BSVV
Hardenberg'85 BSVV
De Weide
4 - 3
Gramsbergen
De Weide Gramsbergen
Oranje Nassau
4 - 0
Bergentheim
Oranje Nassau Bergentheim
SCD '83
5 - 2
SCN
SCD '83 SCN
DKB
4 - 2
Rijssen Vooruit
DKB Rijssen Vooruit
ASC '62
0 - 6
Be Quick '28
ASC '62 Be Quick '28
Klazienaveen
6 - 1
Nieuwleusen
Klazienaveen Nieuwleusen
SVVN
5 - 2
Kloosterhaar
SVVN Kloosterhaar
Mariënberg
2 - 1
Drienerlo
Mariënberg Drienerlo
SC Lutten
3 - 1
OZC
SC Lutten OZC
Lemele
4 - 0
Daarle
Lemele Daarle
Daarlerveen
1 - 2
Bruchterveld
Daarlerveen Bruchterveld
DRC 2012
0 - 12
Avereest
DRC 2012 Avereest
Rohda Raalte
0 - 0
Tubantia
Rohda Raalte Tubantia
RKZVC
2 - 1
Heino
RKZVC Heino
Vogido
5 - 0
Overwetering
Vogido Overwetering
Lemelerveld
0 - 1
VKW
Lemelerveld VKW
Zuidwolde
2 - 3
Dedemsvaart
Zuidwolde Dedemsvaart
Warnsveldse Boys
2 - 1
Heeten
Warnsveldse Boys Heeten
Wijhe'92
1 - 1
SV Zwolle
Wijhe'92 SV Zwolle
USV
3 - 0
OVC '21
USV OVC '21
CEC
1 - 2
Dalfsen
CEC Dalfsen
EMMS
1 - 2
Dalen
EMMS Dalen
De Gazelle
2 - 1
Lettele
De Gazelle Lettele
Haarle
0 - 4
ABS
Haarle ABS
Hoonhorst
1 - 2
Terwolde
Hoonhorst Terwolde
Nieuw Heeten
1 - 3
Raalte
Nieuw Heeten Raalte
Broekland
0 - 0
Deventer
Broekland Deventer
VENO
3 - 0
Balkbrug
VENO Balkbrug
Wesepe
1 - 0
Emst
Wesepe Emst
SDOL
1 - 1
Mariënheem
SDOL Mariënheem
Willemsoord
0 - 0
Vilsteren
Willemsoord Vilsteren
HHC Hardenberg
2 - 3
Rijnsburgse Boys
HHC Hardenberg Rijnsburgse Boys
Pelikaan S
3 - 0
Nieuwleusen
Pelikaan S Nieuwleusen
DKB
6 - 0
DRC 2012
DKB DRC 2012
PH
5 - 2
Bruchterveld
PH Bruchterveld
De Esch
3 - 0
ASC '62
De Esch ASC '62
Gramsbergen
2 - 1
DESZ
Gramsbergen DESZ
Kloosterhaar
1 - 1
Achilles E
Kloosterhaar Achilles E
Bergentheim
8 - 0
SVVN
Bergentheim SVVN
RKSV
1 - 2
Mariënberg
RKSV Mariënberg
OZC
2 - 2
Hoogeveen
OZC Hoogeveen
BSVV
3 - 0
SCD '83
BSVV SCD '83
FDS
1 - 4
Hardenberg'85
FDS Hardenberg'85
SC Lutten
3 - 4
Tonego
SC Lutten Tonego
Avereest
3 - 1
BZSV de Blauwwitters
Avereest BZSV de Blauwwitters
Rijssen Vooruit
3 - 2
Lemele
Rijssen Vooruit Lemele
Eerbeekse Boys
2 - 1
Wijhe'92
Eerbeekse Boys Wijhe'92
Rohda Raalte
3 - 0
SC Bemmel
Rohda Raalte SC Bemmel
FC Winterswijk
0 - 0
Heino
FC Winterswijk Heino
Heerde
2 - 1
Lemelerveld
Heerde Lemelerveld
Overwetering
4 - 1
Epe
Overwetering Epe
USV
3 - 4
Weerdinge
USV Weerdinge
OVC '21
1 - 1
HODO
OVC '21 HODO
VV Sleen
0 - 2
Dalfsen
VV Sleen Dalfsen
Nieuw Heeten
2 - 0
Deventer
Nieuw Heeten Deventer
Hoonhorst
0 - 3
DAVO
Hoonhorst DAVO
De Gazelle
3 - 3
Raalte
De Gazelle Raalte
ABS
2 - 2
Lettele
ABS Lettele
Haarle
2 - 0
Broekland
Haarle Broekland
Oranje Zwart
2 - 2
Balkbrug
Oranje Zwart Balkbrug
CCW'16
3 - 1
Wesepe
CCW'16 Wesepe
SDOL
1 - 1
V en L
SDOL V en L
Epse-Gorssel
1 - 1
Mariënheem
Epse-Gorssel Mariënheem
Vilsteren
1 - 5
Scheerwolde
Vilsteren Scheerwolde
Witkampers
1 - 2
Heeten
Witkampers Heeten
Dedemsvaart
0 - 0
Stadskanaal
Dedemsvaart Stadskanaal
Ter Apel'96
0 - 3
EMMS
Ter Apel'96 EMMS
HHC Hardenberg
0 - 1
Katwijk
HHC Hardenberg Katwijk
Hardenberg'85
1 - 1
Hoogeveen
Hardenberg'85 Hoogeveen
DOS Kampen
2 - 0
ASC '62
DOS Kampen ASC '62
Oranje Nassau
3 - 1
Mariënberg
Oranje Nassau Mariënberg
PH
12 - 1
DKB
PH DKB
Gramsbergen
0 - 0
Zuidhorn
Gramsbergen Zuidhorn
Nieuwleusen
0 - 2
DZOH
Nieuwleusen DZOH
Hollandscheveld
2 - 1
SC Lutten
Hollandscheveld SC Lutten
SVN'69
5 - 1
SCD '83
SVN'69 SCD '83
Fit Boys
1 - 0
OZC
Fit Boys OZC
Kloosterhaar
2 - 3
Quick’20
Kloosterhaar Quick’20
Bergentheim
6 - 0
Achilles E
Bergentheim Achilles E
Avereest
3 - 2
Rijssen Vooruit
Avereest Rijssen Vooruit
SC Rijssen
2 - 1
Lemele
SC Rijssen Lemele
Robur et Velocitas
3 - 2
Overwetering
Robur et Velocitas Overwetering
Heino
3 - 0
Stevo
Heino Stevo
LONGA'30
3 - 1
Rohda Raalte
LONGA'30 Rohda Raalte
Wijhe'92
3 - 3
KCVO
Wijhe'92 KCVO
Heeten
4 - 1
Twenthe
Heeten Twenthe
EMMS
2 - 5
CEC
EMMS CEC
Dalen
3 - 0
USV
Dalen USV
Dalfsen
2 - 0
OVC '21
Dalfsen OVC '21
Lemelerveld
1 - 0
Germanicus
Lemelerveld Germanicus
Ruinerwold
2 - 4
Dedemsvaart
Ruinerwold Dedemsvaart
Lettele
2 - 2
Terwolde
Lettele Terwolde
Deventer
5 - 2
Hoonhorst
Deventer Hoonhorst
Raalte
2 - 1
Activia
Raalte Activia
Broekland
2 - 0
De Gazelle
Broekland De Gazelle
Diepenveen
7 - 0
Nieuw Heeten
Diepenveen Nieuw Heeten
Holten
1 - 0
Haarle
Holten Haarle
Balkbrug
6 - 1
BEW
Balkbrug BEW
Uffelte
4 - 3
Vilsteren
Uffelte Vilsteren
Go Ahead Deventer
1 - 3
SDOL
Go Ahead Deventer SDOL
Mariënheem
AFG
IJsselstreek
Mariënheem IJsselstreek
Wesepe
1 - 2
Wissel
Wesepe Wissel
De Treffers
1 - 2
HHC Hardenberg
De Treffers HHC Hardenberg
SCD '83
2 - 2
Hardenberg'85
SCD '83 Hardenberg'85
DKB
7 - 0
MVV '69
DKB MVV '69
ASC '62
2 - 0
DZSV
ASC '62 DZSV
DESZ
3 - 1
Nieuwleusen
DESZ Nieuwleusen
Klazienaveen
2 - 1
Gramsbergen
Klazienaveen Gramsbergen
Juliana '32
0 - 3
Bergentheim
Juliana '32 Bergentheim
Mariënberg
0 - 0
Kloosterhaar
Mariënberg Kloosterhaar
OZC
0 - 4
Hollandscheveld
OZC Hollandscheveld
SC Lutten
2 - 0
BSVV
SC Lutten BSVV
Daarlerveen
1 - 4
Avereest
Daarlerveen Avereest
Lemele
1 - 0
SVV'56
Lemele SVV'56
BZSV de Blauwwitters
1 - 2
Bruchterveld
BZSV de Blauwwitters Bruchterveld
Overwetering
1 - 0
ATC '65
Overwetering ATC '65
Dedemsvaart
5 - 3
VKW
Dedemsvaart VKW
Olyphia
3 - 1
Lemelerveld
Olyphia Lemelerveld
Albatross
2 - 0
Heeten
Albatross Heeten
Colmschate'33
0 - 0
Wijhe'92
Colmschate'33 Wijhe'92
Dalfsen
3 - 1
Weerdinge
Dalfsen Weerdinge
Gieten
0 - 1
EMMS
Gieten EMMS
OVC '21
1 - 3
Dalen
OVC '21 Dalen
USV
1 - 1
Twedo
USV Twedo
FC Kraggenburg
2 - 0
Balkbrug
FC Kraggenburg Balkbrug
Hoonhorst
0 - 6
Raalte
Hoonhorst Raalte
Nieuw Heeten
1 - 1
Broekland
Nieuw Heeten Broekland
Lettele
0 - 3
DAVO
Lettele DAVO
Haarle
0 - 1
Activia
Haarle Activia
Wapserveen
4 - 3
Vilsteren
Wapserveen Vilsteren
Mariënheem
4 - 1
Koninklijke UD
Mariënheem Koninklijke UD
SDOL
2 - 2
Wesepe
SDOL Wesepe
Rohda Raalte
2 - 2
Heino
Rohda Raalte Heino
Lienden
3 - 2
HHC Hardenberg
Lienden HHC Hardenberg
Hardenberg'85
4 - 2
Tonego
Hardenberg'85 Tonego
WVF
0 - 2
ASC '62
WVF ASC '62
Pelikaan S
4 - 2
Gramsbergen
Pelikaan S Gramsbergen
SCD '83
0 - 2
LTC
SCD '83 LTC
SVV'56
0 - 3
DKB
SVV'56 DKB
PH
10 - 3
Avereest
PH Avereest
Nieuwleusen
3 - 2
NEC Delfzijl
Nieuwleusen NEC Delfzijl
SCN
4 - 6
SC Lutten
SCN SC Lutten
BSVV
1 - 3
OZC
BSVV OZC
Kloosterhaar
4 - 2
Juliana '32
Kloosterhaar Juliana '32
Bergentheim
5 - 0
RKSV
Bergentheim RKSV
Wilheminaschool
AFG
Mariënberg
Wilheminaschool Mariënberg
Bruchterveld
2 - 1
Lemele
Bruchterveld Lemele
Heino
1 - 0
De Zweef
Heino De Zweef
Quick 1888
0 - 2
Rohda Raalte
Quick 1888 Rohda Raalte
Victoria '28
0 - 1
Overwetering
Victoria '28 Overwetering
Raptim
3 - 4
Dedemsvaart
Raptim Dedemsvaart
Lemelerveld
0 - 3
Zuidwolde
Lemelerveld Zuidwolde
Heeten
2 - 1
Turkse Kracht
Heeten Turkse Kracht
Wijhe'92
1 - 1
Witkampers
Wijhe'92 Witkampers
HODO
0 - 6
Dalfsen
HODO Dalfsen
Weerdinge
2 - 4
OVC '21
Weerdinge OVC '21
EMMS
2 - 1
USV
EMMS USV
Balkbrug
4 - 1
Oldeholtpade
Balkbrug Oldeholtpade
Holten
0 - 1
Nieuw Heeten
Holten Nieuw Heeten
Broekland
7 - 0
Hoonhorst
Broekland Hoonhorst
Raalte
2 - 0
Haarle
Raalte Haarle
Diepenveen
3 - 4
Lettele
Diepenveen Lettele
Vilsteren
5 - 1
Giethoorn
Vilsteren Giethoorn
CCW'16
4 - 0
SDOL
CCW'16 SDOL
Emst
0 - 1
Mariënheem
Emst Mariënheem
Wesepe
3 - 0
Sallandia
Wesepe Sallandia
HHC Hardenberg
2 - 0
AFC
HHC Hardenberg AFC
De Weide
2 - 4
Nieuwleusen
De Weide Nieuwleusen
DKB
2 - 3
Daarle
DKB Daarle
ASC '62
1 - 2
Voorwaarts V
ASC '62 Voorwaarts V
Gramsbergen
0 - 1
Omlandia
Gramsbergen Omlandia
SC Lutten
3 - 3
FDS
SC Lutten FDS
Hoogeveen
0 - 2
SCD '83
Hoogeveen SCD '83
OZC
0 - 1
SCN
OZC SCN
LTC
2 - 0
Hardenberg'85
LTC Hardenberg'85
RKSV
1 - 1
Kloosterhaar
RKSV Kloosterhaar
Mariënberg
1 - 1
SVVN
Mariënberg SVVN
DES
0 - 3
Bergentheim
DES Bergentheim
DRC 2012
4 - 5
Bruchterveld
DRC 2012 Bruchterveld
Avereest
8 - 1
MVV '69
Avereest MVV '69
ASV De Dijk
2 - 1
HHC Hardenberg
ASV De Dijk HHC Hardenberg
SV Zwolle
2 - 2
USV
SV Zwolle USV
EMMS
4 - 0
Fleringen
EMMS Fleringen
La Premiere
2 - 2
Haarle
La Premiere Haarle
Heeten
7 - 0
Raalte
Heeten Raalte
Wesepe
2 - 3
Groen Wit '62
Wesepe Groen Wit '62
Wissel
0 - 8
Wijhe'92
Wissel Wijhe'92
Hoonhorst
0 - 4
WWNA
Hoonhorst WWNA
Vilsteren
1 - 8
Broekland
Vilsteren Broekland
Mariënheem
0 - 6
Dalfsen
Mariënheem Dalfsen
Sportlust Vroomshoop
3 - 2
OVC '21
Sportlust Vroomshoop OVC '21
Nieuw Heeten
10 - 1
SDOL
Nieuw Heeten SDOL
Ulu Spor
2 - 3
Balkbrug
Ulu Spor Balkbrug
SV Zwolle
AFG
USV
SV Zwolle USV
Albatross
6 - 0
Lettele
Albatross Lettele
MVV '29
2 - 5
Gramsbergen
MVV '29 Gramsbergen
Germanicus
0 - 3
ASC '62
Germanicus ASC '62
Rohda Raalte
1 - 3
WHC
Rohda Raalte WHC
Lemelerveld
2 - 2
Den Ham
Lemelerveld Den Ham
IJsselmeervogels
2 - 0
HHC Hardenberg
IJsselmeervogels HHC Hardenberg
Dedemsvaart
0 - 5
Be Quick '28
Dedemsvaart Be Quick '28
DKB
1 - 0
Hardenberg'85
DKB Hardenberg'85
Nieuwleusen
1 - 3
Heino
Nieuwleusen Heino
Avereest
2 - 1
OZC
Avereest OZC
SC Lutten
2 - 1
Zalk
SC Lutten Zalk
Lemele
3 - 2
SCD '83
Lemele SCD '83
MVV '69
0 - 10
Bergentheim
MVV '69 Bergentheim
DES
3 - 0
Kloosterhaar
DES Kloosterhaar
HHC Hardenberg 2
5 - 0
Bruchterveld
HHC Hardenberg 2 Bruchterveld
Overwetering
1 - 1
Schalkhaar
Overwetering Schalkhaar
Mariënberg
2 - 1
Juliana '32
Mariënberg Juliana '32
Dedemsvaart
2 - 3
Nieuwleusen
Dedemsvaart Nieuwleusen
TKA
1 - 2
Lettele
TKA Lettele
Epe
1 - 2
Rohda Raalte
Epe Rohda Raalte
Lemelerveld
1 - 2
De Zweef
Lemelerveld De Zweef
Raalte
0 - 4
Groen Wit '62
Raalte Groen Wit '62
Heeten
3 - 1
Wesepe
Heeten Wesepe
Wissel
3 - 3
Hoonhorst
Wissel Hoonhorst
Wijhe'92
2 - 2
WWNA
Wijhe'92 WWNA
Dalfsen
5 - 2
Broekland
Dalfsen Broekland
Mariënheem
3 - 0
Vilsteren
Mariënheem Vilsteren
Nieuw Heeten
1 - 1
Sportlust Vroomshoop
Nieuw Heeten Sportlust Vroomshoop
SDOL
2 - 2
OVC '21
SDOL OVC '21
USV
2 - 1
Balkbrug
USV Balkbrug
Haarle
3 - 0
Almelo
Haarle Almelo
Be Quick '28
1 - 3
Heino
Be Quick '28 Heino
HHC Hardenberg
4 - 3
Kozakken Boys
HHC Hardenberg Kozakken Boys
Hardenberg'85
6 - 0
ASV '57
Hardenberg'85 ASV '57
DKB
1 - 1
Rouveen
DKB Rouveen
Hatto Heim
1 - 1
SC Lutten
Hatto Heim SC Lutten
SCD '83
4 - 0
ZAC
SCD '83 ZAC
Hellendoorn
4 - 1
Bergentheim
Hellendoorn Bergentheim
Avereest
2 - 3
WZC Wapenveld
Avereest WZC Wapenveld
OZC
0 - 3
CSV '28
OZC CSV '28
Lemele
AFG
HFC Storica
Lemele HFC Storica
BZSV de Blauwwitters
1 - 5
Mariënberg
BZSV de Blauwwitters Mariënberg
HHC Hardenberg 2
7 - 1
DES
HHC Hardenberg 2 DES
ASC '62
3 - 1
Gramsbergen
ASC '62 Gramsbergen
Bruchterveld
0 - 1
Kloosterhaar
Bruchterveld Kloosterhaar
AZC
1 - 4
Overwetering
AZC Overwetering
Hoonhorst
1 - 3
Wijhe'92
Hoonhorst Wijhe'92
Vilsteren
0 - 8
Dalfsen
Vilsteren Dalfsen
Groen Wit '62
4 - 4
Heeten
Groen Wit '62 Heeten
Heino
7 - 1
Dedemsvaart
Heino Dedemsvaart
Wesepe
0 - 5
Raalte
Wesepe Raalte
Broekland
3 - 2
Mariënheem
Broekland Mariënheem
Juventa '12
5 - 0
EMMS
Juventa '12 EMMS
OVC '21
2 - 1
Nieuw Heeten
OVC '21 Nieuw Heeten
Sportlust Vroomshoop
0 - 1
SDOL
Sportlust Vroomshoop SDOL
Balkbrug
0 - 1
SV Zwolle
Balkbrug SV Zwolle
Ulu Spor
1 - 3
USV
Ulu Spor USV
Reutum
2 - 1
Haarle
Reutum Haarle
Lettele
4 - 4
Apeldoornse Boys
Lettele Apeldoornse Boys
Rohda Raalte
4 - 0
SVI
Rohda Raalte SVI
Overwetering
5 - 0
Blauw Wit '66
Overwetering Blauw Wit '66
Vroomshoopse Boys
1 - 2
Lemelerveld
Vroomshoopse Boys Lemelerveld
FC Lisse
2 - 2
HHC Hardenberg
FC Lisse HHC Hardenberg
CSV '28
2 - 0
Avereest
CSV '28 Avereest
ZAC
3 - 0
Lemele
ZAC Lemele
Nieuwleusen
2 - 5
Be Quick '28
Nieuwleusen Be Quick '28
Rouveen
1 - 1
Hardenberg'85
Rouveen Hardenberg'85
ASV '57
AFG
DKB
ASV '57 DKB
WZC Wapenveld
3 - 1
OZC
WZC Wapenveld OZC
HFC Storica
2 - 8
SCD '83
HFC Storica SCD '83
Bergentheim
2 - 2
SVVN
Bergentheim SVVN
Kloosterhaar
0 - 9
HHC Hardenberg 2
Kloosterhaar HHC Hardenberg 2
DES
2 - 1
Bruchterveld
DES Bruchterveld
Mariënberg
7 - 2
Zuid Eschmarke
Mariënberg Zuid Eschmarke
Gramsbergen
1 - 2
Germanicus
Gramsbergen Germanicus
MVV '29
2 - 2
ASC '62
MVV '29 ASC '62
SC Lutten
7 - 2
Wijthmen
SC Lutten Wijthmen
EMMS
3 - 7
Vasse
EMMS Vasse
HHC Hardenberg
2 - 1
Koninklijke HFC
HHC Hardenberg Koninklijke HFC
Lienden
0 - 1
HHC Hardenberg
Lienden HHC Hardenberg
Wijhe'92
2 - 1
Victoria '28
Wijhe'92 Victoria '28
DCS
1 - 0
Overwetering
DCS Overwetering
SC Doesburg
1 - 3
Hoonhorst
SC Doesburg Hoonhorst
Victoria '28
3 - 1
Wijhe'92
Victoria '28 Wijhe'92
Broekland
1 - 2
MASV
Broekland MASV
Terwolde
3 - 3
Haarle
Terwolde Haarle
OVC '21
5 - 0
Bellingwolde
OVC '21 Bellingwolde
Balkbrug
6 - 1
Vilsteren
Balkbrug Vilsteren
Groen Geel
3 - 2
SCD '83
Groen Geel SCD '83
OZC
0 - 3
SVI
OZC SVI
The Knickerbockers
3 - 2
Nieuwleusen
The Knickerbockers Nieuwleusen
ZVV '56
0 - 2
Nieuw Heeten
ZVV '56 Nieuw Heeten
Overwetering
4 - 0
DCS
Overwetering DCS
Eerbeekse Boys
4 - 2
Lettele
Eerbeekse Boys Lettele
MASV
3 - 0
Broekland
MASV Broekland
Haarle
4 - 1
Terwolde
Haarle Terwolde
Hoonhorst
2 - 2
SC Doesburg
Hoonhorst SC Doesburg
Bellingwolde
1 - 0
OVC '21
Bellingwolde OVC '21
Vilsteren
0 - 4
Balkbrug
Vilsteren Balkbrug
SVI
7 - 2
OZC
SVI OZC
SCD '83
1 - 2
Groen Geel
SCD '83 Groen Geel
Nieuwleusen
2 - 0
The Knickerbockers
Nieuwleusen The Knickerbockers
Overwetering
3 - 1
Eilermark
Overwetering Eilermark
Drachten
1 - 2
Dedemsvaart
Drachten Dedemsvaart
Beekbergen
1 - 1
Lettele
Beekbergen Lettele
FC Oldemarkt
1 - 1
OVC '21
FC Oldemarkt OVC '21
Blue Boys
4 - 0
Balkbrug
Blue Boys Balkbrug
Raalte
4 - 0
SC Doesburg
Raalte SC Doesburg
PH
1 - 2
Wijhe'92
PH Wijhe'92
Be Quick Dokkum
1 - 0
Gramsbergen
Be Quick Dokkum Gramsbergen
The Knickerbockers
3 - 1
Hardenberg'85
The Knickerbockers Hardenberg'85
RKO
11 - 1
Vilsteren
RKO Vilsteren
OZC
0 - 2
Oene
OZC Oene
SVI
4 - 1
Bergentheim
SVI Bergentheim
Nieuwleusen
3 - 1
Noordwolde
Nieuwleusen Noordwolde
SC Loppersum
0 - 2
SCD '83
SC Loppersum SCD '83
Wijhe'92
4 - 1
PH
Wijhe'92 PH
SC Doesburg
1 - 2
Raalte
SC Doesburg Raalte
Eilermark
0 - 1
Overwetering
Eilermark Overwetering
Lettele
4 - 3
Beekbergen
Lettele Beekbergen
Dedemsvaart
3 - 0
Drachten
Dedemsvaart Drachten
OVC '21
1 - 1
FC Oldemarkt
OVC '21 FC Oldemarkt
Balkbrug
1 - 1
Blue Boys
Balkbrug Blue Boys
Nieuw Heeten
2 - 1
ZVV '56
Nieuw Heeten ZVV '56
Vilsteren
1 - 5
RKO
Vilsteren RKO
Hardenberg'85
0 - 3
The Knickerbockers
Hardenberg'85 The Knickerbockers
Oene
0 - 3
OZC
Oene OZC
Bergentheim
1 - 2
SVI
Bergentheim SVI
Gramsbergen
1 - 1
Be Quick Dokkum
Gramsbergen Be Quick Dokkum
Noordwolde
1 - 2
Nieuwleusen
Noordwolde Nieuwleusen
SCD '83
1 - 0
SC Loppersum
SCD '83 SC Loppersum
Rohda Raalte
5 - 0
TVC '28
Rohda Raalte TVC '28
BVC'12
2 - 1
Heino
BVC'12 Heino
Overwetering
3 - 0
Vaassen
Overwetering Vaassen
TKA
1 - 4
Wijhe'92
TKA Wijhe'92
Twenthe
1 - 1
Lemelerveld
Twenthe Lemelerveld
Heeten
1 - 3
Columbia
Heeten Columbia
Sweel
0 - 0
EMMS
Sweel EMMS
Steenwijk
2 - 2
Dedemsvaart
Steenwijk Dedemsvaart
VENO
2 - 0
OVC '21
VENO OVC '21
Smilde'94
0 - 1
USV
Smilde'94 USV
Activia
3 - 3
Lettele
Activia Lettele
Broekland
5 - 4
ABS
Broekland ABS
Hoonhorst
1 - 1
Dalfsen
Hoonhorst Dalfsen
Holten
1 - 5
Haarle
Holten Haarle
Wapserveen
0 - 2
Vilsteren
Wapserveen Vilsteren
Balkbrug
6 - 2
Uffelte
Balkbrug Uffelte
UNA
1 - 2
HHC Hardenberg
UNA HHC Hardenberg
OZC
1 - 1
DZSV
OZC DZSV
ASC '62
1 - 3
DZC 68
ASC '62 DZC 68
Aduard 2000
1 - 4
Gramsbergen
Aduard 2000 Gramsbergen
Nieuwleusen
3 - 0
CSVC
Nieuwleusen CSVC
SVN'69
0 - 4
Hardenberg'85
SVN'69 Hardenberg'85
SC Lutten
7 - 1
Borger
SC Lutten Borger
SCD '83
6 - 1
Rouveen
SCD '83 Rouveen
Bergentheim
10 - 1
Rijssen Vooruit
Bergentheim Rijssen Vooruit
RKSV
4 - 3
Lemele
RKSV Lemele
Kloosterhaar
2 - 3
SVVN
Kloosterhaar SVVN
Mariënberg
0 - 0
Drienerlo
Mariënberg Drienerlo
Heino
1 - 2
LONGA'30
Heino LONGA'30
De Zweef
0 - 0
Rohda Raalte
De Zweef Rohda Raalte
Columbia
3 - 0
Overwetering
Columbia Overwetering
Wijhe'92
3 - 2
Witkampers
Wijhe'92 Witkampers
Vaassen
0 - 4
Heeten
Vaassen Heeten
Lemelerveld
6 - 3
TKA
Lemelerveld TKA
EMMS
8 - 0
SVBC
EMMS SVBC
Dedemsvaart
6 - 0
Stânfries
Dedemsvaart Stânfries
USV
2 - 2
Oranje Zwart
USV Oranje Zwart
OVC '21
3 - 0
IJhorst
OVC '21 IJhorst
Haarle
2 - 2
Diepenveen
Haarle Diepenveen
Dalfsen
5 - 1
Wissel
Dalfsen Wissel
Lettele
1 - 4
Broekland
Lettele Broekland
Ulu Spor
1 - 2
Hoonhorst
Ulu Spor Hoonhorst
Terwolde
4 - 0
Wesepe
Terwolde Wesepe
FC RDC Zo.
2 - 1
SDOL
FC RDC Zo. SDOL
Nieuw Heeten
4 - 1
Mariënheem
Nieuw Heeten Mariënheem
Raalte
5 - 1
V en L
Raalte V en L
Vilsteren
2 - 0
Balkbrug
Vilsteren Balkbrug
HHC Hardenberg
3 - 1
VVSB
HHC Hardenberg VVSB
ZAC
0 - 1
ASC '62
ZAC ASC '62
IJVV
3 - 1
OZC
IJVV OZC
Gramsbergen
4 - 3
The Knickerbockers
Gramsbergen The Knickerbockers
Rijssen Vooruit
0 - 2
Mariënberg
Rijssen Vooruit Mariënberg
DES
4 - 2
Kloosterhaar
DES Kloosterhaar
Lemele
0 - 5
Oranje Nassau
Lemele Oranje Nassau
Drienerlo
1 - 4
Bergentheim
Drienerlo Bergentheim
Borger
3 - 0
SCD '83
Borger SCD '83
CSVC
1 - 0
SC Lutten
CSVC SC Lutten
Hardenberg'85
6 - 1
Elim
Hardenberg'85 Elim
Hollandscheveld
4 - 2
Nieuwleusen
Hollandscheveld Nieuwleusen
DKB
2 - 5
Avereest
DKB Avereest
Bruchterveld
13 - 1
Angelslo
Bruchterveld Angelslo
TVC '28
1 - 1
Heino
TVC '28 Heino
Rohda Raalte
3 - 0
Alcides
Rohda Raalte Alcides
SP Lochem
2 - 3
Wijhe'92
SP Lochem Wijhe'92
Columbia
3 - 2
Lemelerveld
Columbia Lemelerveld
Heeten
3 - 1
Eerbeekse Boys
Heeten Eerbeekse Boys
Overwetering
2 - 5
Warnsveldse Boys
Overwetering Warnsveldse Boys
Zwartemeerse Boys
0 - 3
EMMS
Zwartemeerse Boys EMMS
Trinitas
3 - 0
Dedemsvaart
Trinitas Dedemsvaart
Wacker
0 - 1
USV
Wacker USV
Oranje Zwart
1 - 0
OVC '21
Oranje Zwart OVC '21
Diepenveen
3 - 4
Lettele
Diepenveen Lettele
Broekland
3 - 1
Wissel
Broekland Wissel
Hoonhorst
3 - 2
De Gazelle
Hoonhorst De Gazelle
Haarle
0 - 4
ABS
Haarle ABS
Holten
1 - 1
Dalfsen
Holten Dalfsen
Balkbrug
2 - 0
Scheerwolde
Balkbrug Scheerwolde
Willemsoord
3 - 4
Vilsteren
Willemsoord Vilsteren
Mariënheem
0 - 2
Terwolde
Mariënheem Terwolde
SDOL
2 - 2
Deventer
SDOL Deventer
V en L
2 - 1
Nieuw Heeten
V en L Nieuw Heeten
Sallandia
1 - 5
Raalte
Sallandia Raalte
Wesepe
3 - 1
Koninklijke UD
Wesepe Koninklijke UD
AFC
2 - 4
HHC Hardenberg
AFC HHC Hardenberg
Hardenberg'85
4 - 2
CSVC
Hardenberg'85 CSVC
Pelikaan S
5 - 3
Gramsbergen
Pelikaan S Gramsbergen
ASC '62
3 - 0
Den Ham
ASC '62 Den Ham
OZC
2 - 0
Hellendoorn
OZC Hellendoorn
Nieuwleusen
5 - 1
ZZVV
Nieuwleusen ZZVV
SC Lutten
2 - 2
Vitesse'63
SC Lutten Vitesse'63
SCD '83
2 - 2
DESZ
SCD '83 DESZ
Wilheminaschool
4 - 0
Lemele
Wilheminaschool Lemele
Kloosterhaar
0 - 2
Drienerlo
Kloosterhaar Drienerlo
Mariënberg
1 - 3
Juliana '32
Mariënberg Juliana '32
Bergentheim
0 - 1
Voorwaarts V
Bergentheim Voorwaarts V
Avereest
3 - 0
SCN
Avereest SCN
Sweel
3 - 3
DKB
Sweel DKB
NKVV
0 - 0
Bruchterveld
NKVV Bruchterveld
Germania
0 - 2
Rohda Raalte
Germania Rohda Raalte
Turkse Kracht
1 - 1
Heeten
Turkse Kracht Heeten
Heino
1 - 2
Tubantia
Heino Tubantia
Lemelerveld
2 - 0
Overwetering
Lemelerveld Overwetering
Wijhe'92
2 - 1
Columbia
Wijhe'92 Columbia
EMMS
6 - 1
EHS'85
EMMS EHS'85
Dedemsvaart
7 - 0
FC Oldemarkt
Dedemsvaart FC Oldemarkt
OVC '21
4 - 1
Wacker
OVC '21 Wacker
USV
4 - 1
Pesse
USV Pesse
Dalfsen
5 - 1
DAVO
Dalfsen DAVO
Lettele
5 - 2
Hoonhorst
Lettele Hoonhorst
Be Quick Zutphen
2 - 2
Broekland
Be Quick Zutphen Broekland
Ulu Spor
1 - 5
Haarle
Ulu Spor Haarle
Vilsteren
2 - 0
DVSV
Vilsteren DVSV
Blankenham
0 - 8
Balkbrug
Blankenham Balkbrug
HHC Hardenberg
1 - 1
Koninklijke HFC
HHC Hardenberg Koninklijke HFC
IJVV
1 - 2
ASC '62
IJVV ASC '62
Be Quick '28
3 - 0
OZC
Be Quick '28 OZC
Gramsbergen
3 - 0
Groningen
Gramsbergen Groningen
Borger
0 - 5
Hardenberg'85
Borger Hardenberg'85
Vitesse'63
2 - 1
Nieuwleusen
Vitesse'63 Nieuwleusen
Rouveen
3 - 1
SC Lutten
Rouveen SC Lutten
Hollandscheveld
0 - 3
SCD '83
Hollandscheveld SCD '83
DES
4 - 0
Mariënberg
DES Mariënberg
Lemele
0 - 4
Bergentheim
Lemele Bergentheim
Voorwaarts V
3 - 0
Kloosterhaar
Voorwaarts V Kloosterhaar
VENO
0 - 2
USV
VENO USV
RKSV
1 - 0
Mariënberg
RKSV Mariënberg
Germania
2 - 2
Heino
Germania Heino
Turkse Kracht
2 - 6
Lemelerveld
Turkse Kracht Lemelerveld
Rohda Raalte
2 - 3
LONGA'30
Rohda Raalte LONGA'30
Heeten
6 - 3
TKA
Heeten TKA
Overwetering
1 - 1
SP Lochem
Overwetering SP Lochem
Wijhe'92
1 - 0
Vaassen
Wijhe'92 Vaassen
Broekland
0 - 3
Dalfsen
Broekland Dalfsen
Hoonhorst
7 - 0
Wissel
Hoonhorst Wissel
Haarle
0 - 2
Lettele
Haarle Lettele
HODO
0 - 0
Dedemsvaart
HODO Dedemsvaart
EMMS
0 - 0
Schoonebeek
EMMS Schoonebeek
Wissel
1 - 3
Lettele
Wissel Lettele
HHC Hardenberg
1 - 0
Barendrecht
HHC Hardenberg Barendrecht
ASC '62
0 - 0
Hellendoorn
ASC '62 Hellendoorn
OZC
3 - 0
WVF
OZC WVF
SVN'69
0 - 3
SC Lutten
SVN'69 SC Lutten
Mariënberg
2 - 3
Oranje Nassau
Mariënberg Oranje Nassau
Lemele
1 - 2
DES
Lemele DES
Bergentheim
2 - 5
Kloosterhaar
Bergentheim Kloosterhaar
DOS '63
2 - 1
Vilsteren
DOS '63 Vilsteren
Rohda Raalte
2 - 3
BVC'12
Rohda Raalte BVC'12
Heino
1 - 0
SC Bemmel
Heino SC Bemmel
Wijhe'92
0 - 0
Overwetering
Wijhe'92 Overwetering
Heeten
0 - 3
Twenthe
Heeten Twenthe
Lemelerveld
4 - 3
Witkampers
Lemelerveld Witkampers
Weerdinge
3 - 0
EMMS
Weerdinge EMMS
Dedemsvaart
3 - 1
Dwingeloo
Dedemsvaart Dwingeloo
USV
5 - 1
Zandhuizen
USV Zandhuizen
Hoogersmilde
2 - 7
OVC '21
Hoogersmilde OVC '21
Haarle
1 - 4
Activia
Haarle Activia
Lettele
0 - 5
Dalfsen
Lettele Dalfsen
ABS
4 - 2
Hoonhorst
ABS Hoonhorst
Holten
1 - 0
Broekland
Holten Broekland
Nieuw Heeten
3 - 3
Sallandia
Nieuw Heeten Sallandia
Terwolde
3 - 0
SDOL
Terwolde SDOL
Deventer
2 - 1
Wesepe
Deventer Wesepe
Koninklijke UD
1 - 2
Raalte
Koninklijke UD Raalte
Go Ahead Deventer
0 - 4
Mariënheem
Go Ahead Deventer Mariënheem
Vilsteren
6 - 3
Kuinre
Vilsteren Kuinre
Balkbrug
4 - 0
De Blesse
Balkbrug De Blesse
Hardenberg'85
1 - 4
Fit Boys
Hardenberg'85 Fit Boys
Drienerlo
2 - 3
Lemele
Drienerlo Lemele
Jong Vitesse
4 - 2
HHC Hardenberg
Jong Vitesse HHC Hardenberg
OZC
2 - 2
ASC '62
OZC ASC '62
Gramsbergen
3 - 4
DZOH
Gramsbergen DZOH
CSVC
0 - 3
SCD '83
CSVC SCD '83
SVN'69
0 - 2
Nieuwleusen
SVN'69 Nieuwleusen
SC Lutten
0 - 0
ZZVV
SC Lutten ZZVV
Bergentheim
3 - 4
Blauw Wit '66
Bergentheim Blauw Wit '66
Kloosterhaar
1 - 2
RKSV
Kloosterhaar RKSV
SVVN
2 - 3
Mariënberg
SVVN Mariënberg
FDS
3 - 2
DKB
FDS DKB
Bruchterveld
0 - 0
Avereest
Bruchterveld Avereest
SC Bemmel
2 - 2
Rohda Raalte
SC Bemmel Rohda Raalte
Rigtersbleek
1 - 1
Heino
Rigtersbleek Heino
Overwetering
9 - 1
TKA
Overwetering TKA
Witkampers
1 - 1
Heeten
Witkampers Heeten
SP Lochem
3 - 1
Lemelerveld
SP Lochem Lemelerveld
Albatross
0 - 2
Wijhe'92
Albatross Wijhe'92
DIO Oosterwolde
3 - 1
Dedemsvaart
DIO Oosterwolde Dedemsvaart
OVC '21
1 - 1
USV
OVC '21 USV
Hoonhorst
1 - 3
Holten
Hoonhorst Holten
De Gazelle
1 - 1
Lettele
De Gazelle Lettele
Dalfsen
2 - 4
Be Quick Zutphen
Dalfsen Be Quick Zutphen
Broekland
4 - 2
Haarle
Broekland Haarle
SDOL
0 - 3
Nieuw Heeten
SDOL Nieuw Heeten
Mariënheem
3 - 0
FC RDC Zo.
Mariënheem FC RDC Zo.
Wesepe
8 - 1
Go Ahead Deventer
Wesepe Go Ahead Deventer
Raalte
2 - 1
Terwolde
Raalte Terwolde
DVSV
1 - 6
Balkbrug
DVSV Balkbrug
Groen Geel
1 - 3
Gramsbergen
Groen Geel Gramsbergen
DOS Kampen
2 - 1
OZC
DOS Kampen OZC
DKB
1 - 0
SVV'56
DKB SVV'56
HHC Hardenberg
1 - 2
Jong FC Twente
HHC Hardenberg Jong FC Twente
ASC '62
0 - 0
DZSV
ASC '62 DZSV
Nieuwleusen
3 - 1
Hardenberg'85
Nieuwleusen Hardenberg'85
SCD '83
2 - 4
SVN'69
SCD '83 SVN'69
Elim
1 - 2
SC Lutten
Elim SC Lutten
Lemele
1 - 2
Juliana '32
Lemele Juliana '32
Mariënberg
1 - 1
Kloosterhaar
Mariënberg Kloosterhaar
Wilheminaschool
2 - 3
Bergentheim
Wilheminaschool Bergentheim
Avereest
2 - 1
FDS
Avereest FDS
SVBO
0 - 2
Bruchterveld
SVBO Bruchterveld
Heino
4 - 0
Stevo
Heino Stevo
Rohda Raalte
0 - 0
Rigtersbleek
Rohda Raalte Rigtersbleek
Heeten
4 - 0
SP Lochem
Heeten SP Lochem
Wijhe'92
3 - 0
Eerbeekse Boys
Wijhe'92 Eerbeekse Boys
Lemelerveld
2 - 0
Warnsveldse Boys
Lemelerveld Warnsveldse Boys
Witkampers
0 - 3
Overwetering
Witkampers Overwetering
Dedemsvaart
1 - 2
SV Zwolle
Dedemsvaart SV Zwolle
HOC
0 - 4
EMMS
HOC EMMS
ABS
1 - 1
Lettele
ABS Lettele
Ulu Spor
1 - 1
Dalfsen
Ulu Spor Dalfsen
Hoonhorst
0 - 4
Diepenveen
Hoonhorst Diepenveen
DAVO
0 - 1
Broekland
DAVO Broekland
Haarle
1 - 4
De Gazelle
Haarle De Gazelle
Old Forward
0 - 5
OVC '21
Old Forward OVC '21
USV
3 - 0
IJhorst
USV IJhorst
Go Ahead Deventer
0 - 4
SDOL
Go Ahead Deventer SDOL
Nieuw Heeten
1 - 0
Koninklijke UD
Nieuw Heeten Koninklijke UD
Mariënheem
2 - 1
Wesepe
Mariënheem Wesepe
Deventer
6 - 4
Raalte
Deventer Raalte
Vilsteren
0 - 0
FC Kraggenburg
Vilsteren FC Kraggenburg
Balkbrug
4 - 0
Wapserveen
Balkbrug Wapserveen
Lienden
1 - 1
HHC Hardenberg
Lienden HHC Hardenberg
Hardenberg'85
1 - 2
DESZ
Hardenberg'85 DESZ
De Weide
0 - 1
Gramsbergen
De Weide Gramsbergen
WVF
3 - 3
ASC '62
WVF ASC '62
OZC
4 - 0
Quick’20
OZC Quick’20
Bergentheim
1 - 5
Oranje Nassau
Bergentheim Oranje Nassau
Rijssen Vooruit
3 - 1
Lemele
Rijssen Vooruit Lemele
Wilheminaschool
2 - 1
Mariënberg
Wilheminaschool Mariënberg
Kloosterhaar
1 - 2
Blauw Wit '66
Kloosterhaar Blauw Wit '66
SC Lutten
2 - 2
Nieuwleusen
SC Lutten Nieuwleusen
SCD '83
2 - 1
Elim
SCD '83 Elim
Hoogeveen
2 - 0
DKB
Hoogeveen DKB
SVV'56
0 - 0
Avereest
SVV'56 Avereest
Bruchterveld
5 - 1
Sweel
Bruchterveld Sweel
Turkse Kracht
0 - 0
Wijhe'92
Turkse Kracht Wijhe'92
Tubantia
1 - 1
Rohda Raalte
Tubantia Rohda Raalte
Eerbeekse Boys
0 - 2
Lemelerveld
Eerbeekse Boys Lemelerveld
Overwetering
2 - 0
Heeten
Overwetering Heeten
Heerde
3 - 1
Dedemsvaart
Heerde Dedemsvaart
OVC '21
3 - 0
Havelte
OVC '21 Havelte
Hoogersmilde
0 - 1
USV
Hoogersmilde USV
Lettele
1 - 2
Be Quick Zutphen
Lettele Be Quick Zutphen
Wissel
2 - 3
Haarle
Wissel Haarle
Dalfsen
5 - 1
ABS
Dalfsen ABS
Blankenham
2 - 2
Vilsteren
Blankenham Vilsteren
Wesepe
2 - 3
FC RDC Zo.
Wesepe FC RDC Zo.
Raalte
0 - 3
Nieuw Heeten
Raalte Nieuw Heeten
SDOL
0 - 0
Mariënheem
SDOL Mariënheem
Broekland
1 - 1
Hoonhorst
Broekland Hoonhorst
Alcides
2 - 0
Heino
Alcides Heino
EMMS
4 - 1
KSC
EMMS KSC
Oranje Nassau
4 - 0
Kloosterhaar
Oranje Nassau Kloosterhaar
DKB
3 - 1
SCN
DKB SCN
HHC Hardenberg
3 - 3
Kozakken Boys
HHC Hardenberg Kozakken Boys
ASC '62
4 - 4
DOS Kampen
ASC '62 DOS Kampen
Enter Vooruit
1 - 1
OZC
Enter Vooruit OZC
Gramsbergen
6 - 1
Klazienaveen
Gramsbergen Klazienaveen
Mariënberg
2 - 2
Bergentheim
Mariënberg Bergentheim
Lemele
1 - 0
SVVN
Lemele SVVN
Fit Boys
4 - 1
SC Lutten
Fit Boys SC Lutten
Nieuwleusen
0 - 1
SCD '83
Nieuwleusen SCD '83
ZZVV
3 - 1
Hardenberg'85
ZZVV Hardenberg'85
Avereest
1 - 0
Hoogeveen
Avereest Hoogeveen
NWVV
0 - 3
Bruchterveld
NWVV Bruchterveld
De Zweef
0 - 1
Heino
De Zweef Heino
Rohda Raalte
6 - 0
Orion
Rohda Raalte Orion
Wijhe'92
2 - 2
Warnsveldse Boys
Wijhe'92 Warnsveldse Boys
Overwetering
2 - 1
Twenthe
Overwetering Twenthe
Vaassen
1 - 2
Lemelerveld
Vaassen Lemelerveld
Heeten
4 - 0
Albatross
Heeten Albatross
DVC'59
0 - 2
EMMS
DVC'59 EMMS
Dedemsvaart
4 - 2
Steenwijker Boys
Dedemsvaart Steenwijker Boys
USV
1 - 0
Havelte
USV Havelte
Steenwijkerwold
2 - 2
OVC '21
Steenwijkerwold OVC '21
Hoonhorst
3 - 6
Activia
Hoonhorst Activia
Haarle
0 - 9
Dalfsen
Haarle Dalfsen
Ulu Spor
1 - 3
Lettele
Ulu Spor Lettele
Diepenveen
0 - 2
Broekland
Diepenveen Broekland
Wesepe
1 - 0
SDOL
Wesepe SDOL
FC RDC Zo.
2 - 2
Raalte
FC RDC Zo. Raalte
Nieuw Heeten
0 - 2
Terwolde
Nieuw Heeten Terwolde
Mariënheem
2 - 2
Sallandia
Mariënheem Sallandia
Scheerwolde
0 - 2
Vilsteren
Scheerwolde Vilsteren
Balkbrug
6 - 1
DOS '63
Balkbrug DOS '63
Hardenberg'85
2 - 0
Rouveen
Hardenberg'85 Rouveen
HHC Hardenberg
2 - 1
Katwijk
HHC Hardenberg Katwijk
Enter Vooruit
1 - 0
ASC '62
Enter Vooruit ASC '62
OZC
0 - 4
Den Ham
OZC Den Ham
Kloosterhaar
1 - 0
Lemele
Kloosterhaar Lemele
Mariënberg
0 - 1
Blauw Wit '66
Mariënberg Blauw Wit '66
Bergentheim
1 - 1
RKSV
Bergentheim RKSV
Noordscheschut
2 - 3
Gramsbergen
Noordscheschut Gramsbergen
SC Lutten
1 - 4
DESZ
SC Lutten DESZ
SCD '83
2 - 0
Fit Boys
SCD '83 Fit Boys
Elim
0 - 1
Nieuwleusen
Elim Nieuwleusen
NKVV
0 - 5
Avereest
NKVV Avereest
Bruchterveld
4 - 1
DKB
Bruchterveld DKB
De Treffers
3 - 0
HHC Hardenberg
De Treffers HHC Hardenberg
Heeten
0 - 2
Lemelerveld
Heeten Lemelerveld
Twenthe
1 - 0
Wijhe'92
Twenthe Wijhe'92
Epe
3 - 2
Dedemsvaart
Epe Dedemsvaart
DSC '65
0 - 2
EMMS
DSC '65 EMMS
Wissel
AFG
Lettele
Wissel Lettele
Activia
0 - 3
Dalfsen
Activia Dalfsen
Hoonhorst
1 - 2
Be Quick Zutphen
Hoonhorst Be Quick Zutphen
DAVO
4 - 2
Haarle
DAVO Haarle
SDOL
2 - 3
Raalte
SDOL Raalte
Go Ahead Deventer
0 - 2
Nieuw Heeten
Go Ahead Deventer Nieuw Heeten
Mariënheem
3 - 2
V en L
Mariënheem V en L
Balkbrug
8 - 1
Willemsoord
Balkbrug Willemsoord
Giethoorn
4 - 0
Vilsteren
Giethoorn Vilsteren
Wijster
0 - 4
OVC '21
Wijster OVC '21
VENO
AFG
USV
VENO USV
Wesepe
0 - 1
Sallandia
Wesepe Sallandia
Jong AZ
1 - 1
HHC Hardenberg
Jong AZ HHC Hardenberg
ASC '62
1 - 1
Sparta Enschede
ASC '62 Sparta Enschede
OZC
0 - 2
DZC 68
OZC DZC 68
Bergentheim
4 - 2
DES
Bergentheim DES
Kloosterhaar
2 - 0
Rijssen Vooruit
Kloosterhaar Rijssen Vooruit
SC Lutten
1 - 2
Hardenberg'85
SC Lutten Hardenberg'85
SVBO
0 - 1
Avereest
SVBO Avereest
Angelslo
1 - 1
DKB
Angelslo DKB
Bruchterveld
0 - 2
FDS
Bruchterveld FDS
Giethoorn
3 - 5
Balkbrug
Giethoorn Balkbrug
HHC Hardenberg
2 - 0
Spakenburg
HHC Hardenberg Spakenburg
Hardenberg'85
6 - 0
Hollandscheveld
Hardenberg'85 Hollandscheveld
SCD '83
4 - 0
ZZVV
SCD '83 ZZVV
Nieuwleusen
4 - 1
Rouveen
Nieuwleusen Rouveen
SV DFS
5 - 0
Heino
SV DFS Heino
Heino
1 - 3
Quick 1888
Heino Quick 1888
Stevo
2 - 1
Rohda Raalte
Stevo Rohda Raalte
Albatross
1 - 1
Overwetering
Albatross Overwetering
Warnsveldse Boys
6 - 0
Heeten
Warnsveldse Boys Heeten
Lemelerveld
4 - 0
Wijhe'92
Lemelerveld Wijhe'92
Dedemsvaart
4 - 2
Zuidwolde
Dedemsvaart Zuidwolde
Protos
1 - 0
EMMS
Protos EMMS
OVC '21
4 - 0
Zandhuizen
OVC '21 Zandhuizen
USV
4 - 0
Steenwijkerwold
USV Steenwijkerwold
Be Quick Zutphen
1 - 2
Haarle
Be Quick Zutphen Haarle
Lettele
1 - 3
Holten
Lettele Holten
DAVO
3 - 2
Hoonhorst
DAVO Hoonhorst
Activia
2 - 0
Broekland
Activia Broekland
Dalfsen
8 - 0
De Gazelle
Dalfsen De Gazelle
Vilsteren
5 - 3
Uffelte
Vilsteren Uffelte
Balkbrug
1 - 0
Kuinre
Balkbrug Kuinre
Raalte
3 - 0
Go Ahead Deventer
Raalte Go Ahead Deventer
Koninklijke UD
0 - 2
Mariënheem
Koninklijke UD Mariënheem
Sallandia
2 - 2
SDOL
Sallandia SDOL
Nieuw Heeten
0 - 1
Deventer
Nieuw Heeten Deventer
V en L
1 - 1
Wesepe
V en L Wesepe
Quick’20
2 - 4
ASC '62
Quick’20 ASC '62
ZAC
3 - 2
OZC
ZAC OZC
DKB
7 - 1
NKVV
DKB NKVV
HHC Hardenberg
0 - 3
Excelsior Maassluis
HHC Hardenberg Excelsior Maassluis
RKSV
AFG
Mariënberg
RKSV Mariënberg
Juliana '32
1 - 5
Bergentheim
Juliana '32 Bergentheim
Kloosterhaar
3 - 1
Wilheminaschool
Kloosterhaar Wilheminaschool
Voorwaarts
4 - 0
Lemele
Voorwaarts Lemele
Gramsbergen
2 - 3
LTC
Gramsbergen LTC
Vitesse'63
1 - 1
Hardenberg'85
Vitesse'63 Hardenberg'85
Fit Boys
0 - 3
Nieuwleusen
Fit Boys Nieuwleusen
SC Lutten
2 - 1
SCD '83
SC Lutten SCD '83
SVV'56
2 - 0
Bruchterveld
SVV'56 Bruchterveld
Avereest
5 - 2
NWVV
Avereest NWVV
Turkse Kracht
AFG
Lemelerveld
Turkse Kracht Lemelerveld
Rohda Raalte
AFG
LONGA'30
Rohda Raalte LONGA'30
Germania
AFG
Heino
Germania Heino
Heeten
AFG
TKA
Heeten TKA
Overwetering
AFG
SP Lochem
Overwetering SP Lochem
Wijhe'92
AFG
Vaassen
Wijhe'92 Vaassen
HODO
AFG
Dedemsvaart
HODO Dedemsvaart
EMMS
AFG
Schoonebeek
EMMS Schoonebeek
Pesse
AFG
OVC '21
Pesse OVC '21
Old Forward
AFG
USV
Old Forward USV
Broekland
AFG
Dalfsen
Broekland Dalfsen
Hoonhorst
AFG
Wissel
Hoonhorst Wissel
Haarle
AFG
Lettele
Haarle Lettele
DOS '63
AFG
Vilsteren
DOS '63 Vilsteren
Giethoorn
AFG
Balkbrug
Giethoorn Balkbrug
Mariënheem
AFG
V en L
Mariënheem V en L
Go Ahead Deventer
AFG
Nieuw Heeten
Go Ahead Deventer Nieuw Heeten
Wesepe
AFG
Sallandia
Wesepe Sallandia
SDOL
AFG
Raalte
SDOL Raalte
De Treffers
AFG
HHC Hardenberg
De Treffers HHC Hardenberg
ASC '62
AFG
Hellendoorn
ASC '62 Hellendoorn
OZC
AFG
WVF
OZC WVF
Bedum
1 - 1
Gramsbergen
Bedum Gramsbergen
Nieuwleusen
AFG
Rouveen
Nieuwleusen Rouveen
SVN'69
AFG
SC Lutten
SVN'69 SC Lutten
SCD '83
AFG
ZZVV
SCD '83 ZZVV
Hardenberg'85
AFG
Hollandscheveld
Hardenberg'85 Hollandscheveld
Lemele
AFG
DES
Lemele DES
Mariënberg
AFG
Oranje Nassau
Mariënberg Oranje Nassau
Bergentheim
AFG
Kloosterhaar
Bergentheim Kloosterhaar
Bruchterveld
AFG
FDS
Bruchterveld FDS
SVBO
AFG
Avereest
SVBO Avereest
Angelslo
AFG
DKB
Angelslo DKB
Heino
0 - 1
Orion
Heino Orion
Quick 1888
4 - 0
Rohda Raalte
Quick 1888 Rohda Raalte
Wijhe'92
1 - 3
Heeten
Wijhe'92 Heeten
Lemelerveld
2 - 1
Albatross
Lemelerveld Albatross
Eerbeekse Boys
4 - 0
Overwetering
Eerbeekse Boys Overwetering
Dedemsvaart
2 - 0
Ruinen
Dedemsvaart Ruinen
EMMS
11 - 0
Sellingen
EMMS Sellingen
OVC '21
2 - 0
Smilde'94
OVC '21 Smilde'94
USV
2 - 2
Wijster
USV Wijster
Dalfsen
2 - 1
Diepenveen
Dalfsen Diepenveen
Lettele
7 - 0
DAVO
Lettele DAVO
Haarle
2 - 0
Hoonhorst
Haarle Hoonhorst
De Gazelle
2 - 2
Broekland
De Gazelle Broekland
Vilsteren
2 - 3
De Blesse
Vilsteren De Blesse
FC Kraggenburg
2 - 2
Balkbrug
FC Kraggenburg Balkbrug
TEC
2 - 0
HHC Hardenberg
TEC HHC Hardenberg
Hardenberg'85
1 - 1
SCD '83
Hardenberg'85 SCD '83
Be Quick '28
0 - 2
ASC '62
Be Quick '28 ASC '62
Sparta Enschede
3 - 1
OZC
Sparta Enschede OZC
Gramsbergen
0 - 3
NEC Delfzijl
Gramsbergen NEC Delfzijl
DESZ
1 - 0
Nieuwleusen
DESZ Nieuwleusen
Hollandscheveld
3 - 5
SC Lutten
Hollandscheveld SC Lutten
Voorwaarts V
4 - 0
Mariënberg
Voorwaarts V Mariënberg
Juliana '32
1 - 3
Kloosterhaar
Juliana '32 Kloosterhaar
SVVN
0 - 5
Bergentheim
SVVN Bergentheim
Lemele
0 - 2
Blauw Wit '66
Lemele Blauw Wit '66
Overwetering
3 - 0
Turkse Kracht
Overwetering Turkse Kracht
Heeten
AFG
Lemelerveld
Heeten Lemelerveld
Twenthe
AFG
Wijhe'92
Twenthe Wijhe'92
Epe
AFG
Dedemsvaart
Epe Dedemsvaart
DSC '65
AFG
EMMS
DSC '65 EMMS
Wijster
AFG
OVC '21
Wijster OVC '21
VENO
AFG
USV
VENO USV
Wissel
AFG
Lettele
Wissel Lettele
Activia
AFG
Dalfsen
Activia Dalfsen
Hoonhorst
AFG
Be Quick Zutphen
Hoonhorst Be Quick Zutphen
Broekland
4 - 1
Ulu Spor
Broekland Ulu Spor
DAVO
AFG
Haarle
DAVO Haarle
Giethoorn
AFG
Vilsteren
Giethoorn Vilsteren
Balkbrug
AFG
Willemsoord
Balkbrug Willemsoord
Rohda Raalte
1 - 1
Heino
Rohda Raalte Heino
Zuidhorn
0 - 1
Gramsbergen
Zuidhorn Gramsbergen
HHC Hardenberg
AFG
Barendrecht
HHC Hardenberg Barendrecht
ASC '62
AFG
Sparta Enschede
ASC '62 Sparta Enschede
OZC
AFG
DZC 68
OZC DZC 68
Nieuwleusen
4 - 1
Borger
Nieuwleusen Borger
SC Lutten
AFG
Hardenberg'85
SC Lutten Hardenberg'85
SCD '83
4 - 1
Vitesse'63
SCD '83 Vitesse'63
Bergentheim
AFG
DES
Bergentheim DES
Kloosterhaar
AFG
Rijssen Vooruit
Kloosterhaar Rijssen Vooruit
Mariënberg
5 - 1
Lemele
Mariënberg Lemele
Jong Sparta
1 - 1
HHC Hardenberg
Jong Sparta HHC Hardenberg
HHC Hardenberg
AFG
Spakenburg
HHC Hardenberg Spakenburg
BVC'12
0 - 2
Rohda Raalte
BVC'12 Rohda Raalte
Heeten
0 - 0
Vaassen
Heeten Vaassen
Witkampers
0 - 2
Wijhe'92
Witkampers Wijhe'92
Wissel
2 - 5
Dalfsen
Wissel Dalfsen
GVVV
0 - 0
HHC Hardenberg
GVVV HHC Hardenberg
Stânfries
0 - 5
Dedemsvaart
Stânfries Dedemsvaart
DVS'33 2
1 - 0
Rohda Raalte
DVS'33 2 Rohda Raalte
ASV Dronten
2 - 2
Heino
ASV Dronten Heino
TVC '28
1 - 2
Rohda Raalte
TVC '28 Rohda Raalte
Heino
3 - 1
BVC'12
Heino BVC'12
Lemelerveld
2 - 2
Twenthe
Lemelerveld Twenthe
Wijhe'92
4 - 5
TKA
Wijhe'92 TKA
Columbia
3 - 0
Heeten
Columbia Heeten
Vaassen
1 - 2
Overwetering
Vaassen Overwetering
Dedemsvaart
3 - 1
Steenwijk
Dedemsvaart Steenwijk
EMMS
3 - 1
Sweel
EMMS Sweel
OVC '21
1 - 0
VENO
OVC '21 VENO
USV
3 - 0
Smilde'94
USV Smilde'94
Lettele
4 - 4
Activia
Lettele Activia
Haarle
0 - 1
Holten
Haarle Holten
ABS
3 - 5
Broekland
ABS Broekland
Uffelte
1 - 7
Balkbrug
Uffelte Balkbrug
Vilsteren
4 - 0
Wapserveen
Vilsteren Wapserveen
Nieuw Heeten
2 - 1
FC RDC Zo.
Nieuw Heeten FC RDC Zo.
Deventer
1 - 0
Mariënheem
Deventer Mariënheem
Raalte
2 - 0
Wesepe
Raalte Wesepe
V en L
1 - 4
SDOL
V en L SDOL
HHC Hardenberg
2 - 1
UNA
HHC Hardenberg UNA
Dalfsen
3 - 2
Hoonhorst
Dalfsen Hoonhorst
Hardenberg'85
2 - 0
SVN'69
Hardenberg'85 SVN'69
DKB
2 - 3
NWVV
DKB NWVV
DZC 68
1 - 1
ASC '62
DZC 68 ASC '62
DZSV
0 - 2
OZC
DZSV OZC
Gramsbergen
4 - 1
Aduard 2000
Gramsbergen Aduard 2000
CSVC
1 - 2
Nieuwleusen
CSVC Nieuwleusen
Borger
5 - 3
SC Lutten
Borger SC Lutten
Rouveen
1 - 2
SCD '83
Rouveen SCD '83
SVVN
3 - 3
Kloosterhaar
SVVN Kloosterhaar
Rijssen Vooruit
2 - 10
Bergentheim
Rijssen Vooruit Bergentheim
Lemele
1 - 3
RKSV
Lemele RKSV
Drienerlo
4 - 1
Mariënberg
Drienerlo Mariënberg
Avereest
3 - 0
Angelslo
Avereest Angelslo
SCN
3 - 1
Bruchterveld
SCN Bruchterveld
Rohda Raalte
1 - 0
De Zweef
Rohda Raalte De Zweef
LONGA'30
0 - 1
Heino
LONGA'30 Heino
Heeten
AFG
Vaassen
Heeten Vaassen
Witkampers
AFG
Wijhe'92
Witkampers Wijhe'92
Overwetering
0 - 0
Columbia
Overwetering Columbia
TKA
1 - 4
Lemelerveld
TKA Lemelerveld
Stânfries
AFG
Dedemsvaart
Stânfries Dedemsvaart
SVBC
1 - 6
EMMS
SVBC EMMS
Oranje Zwart
1 - 1
USV
Oranje Zwart USV
IJhorst
0 - 4
OVC '21
IJhorst OVC '21
Diepenveen
4 - 0
Haarle
Diepenveen Haarle
Hoonhorst
2 - 2
Ulu Spor
Hoonhorst Ulu Spor
Broekland
2 - 0
Lettele
Broekland Lettele
Wissel
AFG
Dalfsen
Wissel Dalfsen
Balkbrug
5 - 1
Vilsteren
Balkbrug Vilsteren
Mariënheem
1 - 1
Raalte
Mariënheem Raalte
Wesepe
2 - 0
Nieuw Heeten
Wesepe Nieuw Heeten
SDOL
2 - 1
Koninklijke UD
SDOL Koninklijke UD
VVSB
1 - 0
HHC Hardenberg
VVSB HHC Hardenberg
ASC '62
1 - 1
ZAC
ASC '62 ZAC
OZC
2 - 0
IJVV
OZC IJVV
The Knickerbockers
2 - 4
Gramsbergen
The Knickerbockers Gramsbergen
SC Lutten
1 - 0
CSVC
SC Lutten CSVC
Nieuwleusen
2 - 1
Hollandscheveld
Nieuwleusen Hollandscheveld
Elim
2 - 2
Hardenberg'85
Elim Hardenberg'85
Mariënberg
2 - 1
Rijssen Vooruit
Mariënberg Rijssen Vooruit
Bergentheim
6 - 2
Drienerlo
Bergentheim Drienerlo
Kloosterhaar
1 - 1
DES
Kloosterhaar DES
Oranje Nassau
10 - 0
Lemele
Oranje Nassau Lemele
Bruchterveld
2 - 4
Hoogeveen
Bruchterveld Hoogeveen
Sweel
4 - 0
Avereest
Sweel Avereest
SVBO
1 - 5
DKB
SVBO DKB
SCD '83
6 - 0
Borger
SCD '83 Borger
Heino
1 - 1
TVC '28
Heino 1 - 1 TVC '28
Alcides
2 - 2
Rohda Raalte
Alcides Rohda Raalte
Lemelerveld
5 - 1
Columbia
Lemelerveld Columbia
Wijhe'92
0 - 0
SP Lochem
Wijhe'92 SP Lochem
Warnsveldse Boys
3 - 2
Overwetering
Warnsveldse Boys Overwetering
Eerbeekse Boys
4 - 1
Heeten
Eerbeekse Boys Heeten
Dedemsvaart
1 - 2
Trinitas
Dedemsvaart Trinitas
EMMS
3 - 1
Zwartemeerse Boys
EMMS Zwartemeerse Boys
OVC '21
2 - 0
Oranje Zwart
OVC '21 Oranje Zwart
USV
5 - 0
Wacker
USV Wacker
Lettele
2 - 2
Diepenveen
Lettele Diepenveen
De Gazelle
4 - 0
Hoonhorst
De Gazelle Hoonhorst
ABS
3 - 0
Haarle
ABS Haarle
Wissel
1 - 4
Broekland
Wissel Broekland
Dalfsen
3 - 0
Holten
Dalfsen Holten
Vilsteren
4 - 0
Willemsoord
Vilsteren Willemsoord
Scheerwolde
0 - 2
Balkbrug
Scheerwolde Balkbrug
Koninklijke UD
3 - 2
Wesepe
Koninklijke UD Wesepe
Nieuw Heeten
2 - 0
V en L
Nieuw Heeten V en L
Deventer
7 - 3
SDOL
Deventer SDOL
Raalte
0 - 0
Sallandia
Raalte Sallandia
Terwolde
2 - 0
Mariënheem
Terwolde Mariënheem
Hellendoorn
3 - 2
OZC
Hellendoorn OZC
Drienerlo
3 - 3
Kloosterhaar
Drienerlo Kloosterhaar
DKB
4 - 0
Sweel
DKB Sweel
HHC Hardenberg
1 - 0
AFC
HHC Hardenberg AFC
Den Ham
2 - 2
ASC '62
Den Ham ASC '62
Gramsbergen
5 - 5
Pelikaan S
Gramsbergen Pelikaan S
CSVC
0 - 0
Hardenberg'85
CSVC Hardenberg'85
DESZ
4 - 0
SCD '83
DESZ SCD '83
Vitesse'63
2 - 5
SC Lutten
Vitesse'63 SC Lutten
ZZVV
1 - 1
Nieuwleusen
ZZVV Nieuwleusen
Voorwaarts
3 - 1
Bergentheim
Voorwaarts Bergentheim
Kies een wedstrijd